Halbfinale | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.08.2020 | 21:00 | Sevilla FC | - | Manchester United | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
17.08.2020 | 21:00 | Inter | - | Shakhtar Donetsk | 5:0 (1:0) | |||
Finale | ||||||||
21.08.2020 | 21:00 | Sevilla FC | - | Inter | 3:2 (2:2) |
Halbfinale | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.08.2020 | 21:00 | Sevilla FC | - | Manchester United | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
17.08.2020 | 21:00 | Inter | - | Shakhtar Donetsk | 5:0 (1:0) | |||
Finale | ||||||||
21.08.2020 | 21:00 | Sevilla FC | - | Inter | 3:2 (2:2) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sevilla FC | 6 | 11 | 15 | |
2 | APOEL Nikosia | 6 | 2 | 10 | |
3 | Qarabağ FK | 6 | -3 | 5 | |
4 | F91 Dudelange | 6 | -10 | 4 |
Nächste Runde |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malmö FF | 6 | 2 | 11 | |
2 | FC København | 6 | 1 | 9 | |
3 | Dinamo Kiev | 6 | 0 | 7 | |
4 | FC Lugano | 6 | -3 | 3 |
Nächste Runde |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Basel | 6 | 8 | 13 | |
2 | Getafe CF | 6 | 4 | 12 | |
3 | FK Krasnodar | 6 | -4 | 9 | |
4 | Trabzonspor | 6 | -8 | 1 |
Nächste Runde |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LASK | 6 | 7 | 13 | |
2 | Sporting CP | 6 | 4 | 12 | |
3 | PSV Eindhoven | 6 | -3 | 8 | |
4 | Rosenborg BK | 6 | -8 | 1 |
Nächste Runde |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Celtic FC | 6 | 4 | 13 | |
2 | CFR Cluj | 6 | 2 | 12 | |
3 | Lazio Roma | 6 | -3 | 6 | |
4 | Stade Rennais | 6 | -3 | 4 |
Nächste Runde |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arsenal FC | 6 | 7 | 11 | |
2 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 6 | -2 | 9 | |
3 | Standard Liège | 6 | -2 | 8 | |
4 | Vitória Guimarães | 6 | -3 | 5 |
Nächste Runde |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Porto | 6 | -1 | 10 | |
2 | Rangers FC | 6 | 2 | 9 | |
3 | BSC Young Boys | 6 | 1 | 8 | |
4 | Feyenoord | 6 | -2 | 5 |
Nächste Runde |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Espanyol Barcelona | 6 | 8 | 11 | |
2 | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 6 | 0 | 8 | |
3 | Ferencvárosi TC | 6 | -2 | 7 | |
4 | CSKA Moskva | 6 | -6 | 5 |
Nächste Runde |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KAA Gent | 6 | 4 | 12 | |
2 | VfL Wolfsburg | 6 | 2 | 11 | |
3 | AS Saint-Étienne | 6 | -2 | 4 | |
4 | FK Oleksandriya | 6 | -4 | 3 |
Nächste Runde |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | İstanbul Başakşehir | 6 | -2 | 10 | |
2 | AS Roma | 6 | 6 | 9 | |
3 | Bor. Mönchengladbach | 6 | -3 | 8 | |
4 | Wolfsberger AC | 6 | -1 | 5 |
Nächste Runde |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sporting Braga | 6 | 6 | 14 | |
2 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 6 | 6 | 13 | |
3 | Slovan Bratislava | 6 | -3 | 4 | |
4 | Beşiktaş | 6 | -9 | 3 |
Nächste Runde |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manchester United | 6 | 8 | 13 | |
2 | AZ Alkmaar | 6 | 7 | 9 | |
3 | Partizan | 6 | 0 | 8 | |
4 | FK Astana | 6 | -15 | 3 |
Nächste Runde |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |