Halbfinale | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.10.2017 | 13:15 | Hibernian FC | - | Celtic FC | 2:4 (0:2) | |||
22.10.2017 | 15:30 | Rangers FC | - | Motherwell FC | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Finale | ||||||||
26.11.2017 | 16:00 | Motherwell FC | - | Celtic FC | 0:2 (0:0) |
Halbfinale | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.10.2017 | 13:15 | Hibernian FC | - | Celtic FC | 2:4 (0:2) | |||
22.10.2017 | 15:30 | Rangers FC | - | Motherwell FC | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Finale | ||||||||
26.11.2017 | 16:00 | Motherwell FC | - | Celtic FC | 0:2 (0:0) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Falkirk FC | 4 | 12 | 12 | |
2 | Inverness CT | 4 | 2 | 8 | |
3 | Stirling Albion FC | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
4 | Brechin City FC | 4 | -8 | 2 | |
5 | Forfar Athletic | 4 | -7 | 1 |
Nächste Runde | |
Qualifikation möglich |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dunfermline Athletic | 4 | 10 | 10 | |
2 | Peterhead FC | 4 | 1 | 9 | |
3 | Heart of Midlothian | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
4 | East Fife FC | 4 | -3 | 4 | |
5 | Elgin City | 4 | -11 | 0 |
Nächste Runde | |
Qualifikation möglich |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dundee United | 4 | 8 | 11 | |
2 | Dundee FC | 4 | 6 | 10 | |
3 | Raith Rovers | 4 | 4 | 6 | |
4 | Cowdenbeath FC | 4 | -6 | 3 | |
5 | Buckie Thistle | 4 | -12 | 0 |
Nächste Runde | |
Qualifikation möglich |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hibernian FC | 4 | 12 | 10 | |
2 | Ross County FC | 4 | 8 | 10 | |
3 | Arbroath FC | 4 | -1 | 6 | |
4 | Montrose FC | 4 | -13 | 3 | |
5 | Alloa Athletic | 4 | -6 | 1 |
Nächste Runde | |
Qualifikation möglich |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ayr United | 4 | 12 | 12 | |
2 | Kilmarnock FC | 4 | 6 | 9 | |
3 | Clyde FC | 4 | -4 | 6 | |
4 | Annan Athletic | 4 | -8 | 2 | |
5 | Dumbarton FC | 4 | -6 | 1 |
Nächste Runde | |
Qualifikation möglich |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Motherwell FC | 4 | 10 | 12 | |
2 | Greenock Morton FC | 4 | 2 | 8 | |
3 | Queen's Park FC | 4 | 0 | 7 | |
4 | Edinburgh City FC | 4 | -9 | 2 | |
5 | Berwick Rangers | 4 | -3 | 1 |
Nächste Runde | |
Qualifikation möglich |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hamilton Academical | 4 | 4 | 9 | |
2 | Albion Rovers | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
3 | Queen Of The South | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
4 | East Kilbride FC | 4 | -4 | 5 | |
5 | Stenhousemuir FC | 4 | -6 | 2 |
Nächste Runde | |
Qualifikation möglich |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Livingston FC | 4 | 5 | 11 | |
2 | Partick Thistle | 4 | 7 | 10 | |
3 | St. Mirren FC | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
4 | Airdrieonians FC | 4 | -6 | 3 | |
5 | Stranraer FC | 4 | -8 | 0 |
Nächste Runde | |
Qualifikation möglich |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |