Halbfinale | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.03.2017 | 18:30 | BK Häcken | - | Östersunds FK | 1:3 (1:2) | |||
19.03.2017 | 18:30 | IFK Norrköping | - | IF Brommapojkarna | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Finale | ||||||||
13.04.2017 | 16:00 | Östersunds FK | - | IFK Norrköping | 4:1 (2:0) |
Halbfinale | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.03.2017 | 18:30 | BK Häcken | - | Östersunds FK | 1:3 (1:2) | |||
19.03.2017 | 18:30 | IFK Norrköping | - | IF Brommapojkarna | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Finale | ||||||||
13.04.2017 | 16:00 | Östersunds FK | - | IFK Norrköping | 4:1 (2:0) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AIK Solna | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
2 | Dalkurd FF | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
3 | Kristianstad FC | 3 | -4 | 3 | |
4 | GAIS Göteborg | 3 | -2 | 1 |
Nächste Runde |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IFK Norrköping | 3 | 7 | 5 | |
2 | Vänersborgs FK | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
3 | Halmstads BK | 3 | -3 | 4 | |
4 | Örgryte IS | 3 | -6 | 1 |
Nächste Runde |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IFK Göteborg | 3 | 7 | 7 | |
2 | IK Sirius | 3 | 7 | 7 | |
3 | Ljungskile SK | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
4 | Arameisk-Syrianska IF | 3 | -13 | 0 |
Nächste Runde |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IF Elfsborg | 3 | 8 | 7 | |
2 | IFK Värnamo | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
3 | Falkenbergs FF | 3 | -2 | 4 | |
4 | Ytterhogdals IK | 3 | -7 | 0 |
Nächste Runde |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trelleborgs FF | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
2 | Kalmar FF | 3 | 3 | 5 | |
3 | Landskrona BoIS | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
4 | Gefle IF | 3 | -5 | 0 |
Nächste Runde |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IF Brommapojkarna | 3 | 6 | 7 | |
2 | Degerfors IF | 3 | -1 | 6 | |
3 | Djurgårdens IF | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
4 | Helsingborgs IF | 3 | -5 | 0 |
Nächste Runde |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Östersunds FK | 3 | 6 | 9 | |
2 | Hammarby IF | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
3 | Varbergs BoIS | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
4 | Nyköpings BIS | 3 | -5 | 1 |
Nächste Runde |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BK Häcken | 3 | 6 | 7 | |
2 | Örebro SK | 3 | 5 | 5 | |
3 | Åtvidabergs FF | 3 | 4 | 4 | |
4 | BKV Norrtälje | 3 | -15 | 0 |
Nächste Runde |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |