Halbfinale | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.03.2019 | 18:15 | Djurgårdens IF | - | BK Häcken | 2:3 (2:1, 2:2) n.V. | |||
17.03.2019 | 18:15 | AIK Solna | - | AFC Eskilstuna | 5:6 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E. | |||
Finale | ||||||||
30.05.2019 | 15:00 | BK Häcken | - | AFC Eskilstuna | 3:0 (1:0) |
Halbfinale | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.03.2019 | 18:15 | Djurgårdens IF | - | BK Häcken | 2:3 (2:1, 2:2) n.V. | |||
17.03.2019 | 18:15 | AIK Solna | - | AFC Eskilstuna | 5:6 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E. | |||
Finale | ||||||||
30.05.2019 | 15:00 | BK Häcken | - | AFC Eskilstuna | 3:0 (1:0) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AIK Solna | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
2 | Jönköpings Södra IF | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
3 | Örgryte IS | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
4 | Norrby IF | 3 | -3 | 1 |
Nächste Runde |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AFC Eskilstuna | 3 | 8 | 7 | |
2 | IFK Norrköping | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
3 | Assyriska Turabdin IK | 3 | -5 | 3 | |
4 | IFK Värnamo | 3 | -7 | 0 |
Nächste Runde |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Östers IF | 3 | 4 | 9 | |
2 | Malmö FF | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | Falkenbergs FF | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
4 | Degerfors IF | 3 | -4 | 0 |
Nächste Runde |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hammarby IF | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
2 | Dalkurd FF | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
3 | Eskilsminne IF | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
4 | Varbergs BoIS | 3 | -4 | 1 |
Nächste Runde |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BK Häcken | 3 | 10 | 9 | |
2 | IF Brommapojkarna | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | IK Brage | 3 | -5 | 3 | |
4 | FC Rosengård 1917 | 3 | -8 | 0 |
Nächste Runde |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halmstads BK | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
2 | Östersunds FK | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
3 | Karlstad BK | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
4 | IK Sirius | 3 | -3 | 3 |
Nächste Runde |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Djurgårdens IF | 3 | 5 | 9 | |
2 | IK Frej | 3 | 6 | 4 | |
3 | IF Elfsborg | 3 | 3 | 4 | |
4 | Hässleholms IF | 3 | -14 | 0 |
Nächste Runde |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAIS Göteborg | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
2 | Örebro SK | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
3 | IFK Göteborg | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
4 | Nyköpings BIS | 3 | -2 | 3 |
Nächste Runde |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |