Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
KS Cracovia | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
White Star Bruxelles | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Górnik Zabrze | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hebar Pazardzhik | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
KSV Roeselare | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Litex Lovech | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Antwerp FC | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Tubize | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAS Eupen | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KVC Westerlo | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lommel SK | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Virton | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KFC Dessel Sport | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
KSK Heist | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RBD Borinage | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
RWDM Brussels FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eendracht Aalst | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoogstraten VV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patro Eisden MM | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Excel Mouscron | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Septemvri Sofia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sint-Truidense VV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Varna | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpia Elblag | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Visé | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Haskovo 2009 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sevlievo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vereya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KSV Oudenaarde | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Oostende | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marek Dupnitza | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftochimik Burgas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RFC Seraing | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportkring Sint-Niklaas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tansania | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Warta Poznań | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |