Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Thun Berner Oberland | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Bellinzona | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Aarau | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Baden | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schaffhausen | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wil 1900 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaduz | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA [U18] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys [U18] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel [U18] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Coffrane | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Echallens | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport [U18] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland [U18] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich [U18] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Australien [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
BSC Young Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Chênois | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Aarau [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Amical Saint-Prex | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Concordia Basel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Concordia Lausanne | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lancy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Meyrin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Naters | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Portalban/Gletterens | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Winterthur [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FCO St. Gallen [U18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Kroatien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Martigny Sports | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Team Ticino [U18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
US Terre Sainte | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |