Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aarhus GF | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odense BK | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers FC | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Silkeborg IF | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viborg FF | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SønderjyskE | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Horsens | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vejle BK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyngby BK | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF [A-Junioren] | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus GF [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Esbjerg fB [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Estland [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hvidovre IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odense BK [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vejle BK [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ballerup-Skovlunde | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Græsrødderne | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Frem København | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Esbjerg fB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Färöer [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyngby BK [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers SK Freja [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Silkeborg IF [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vendsyssel FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Vitesse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VSK Aarhus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |