Zugänge | |||||
01/24 | Elías Alfonso | MF | Tacuary | ||
01/24 | Víctor Argüello | ST | Sportivo Trinidense | ||
01/24 | Wilson Ayala | ST | Quilmes | ||
01/24 | Fernando Bracho | MF | San Antonio Unido | ||
01/24 | Marcos Caballero | ST | Deportivo Maldonado | ||
01/24 | Ulises Coronel | MF | Deportivo Recoleta | ||
01/24 | David Fleitas | ST | Club Nacional | ||
01/24 | Nelson Gauto | MF | Guaraní [U20] | ||
01/24 | Esteban Maidana | ST | Guaireña FC | ||
01/24 | Júnior Noguera | MF | Cerro Porteño | ||
01/24 | Juan Ojeda | AB | Resistencia SC | ||
01/24 | Roberto Ramírez | MF | Cerro Porteño [U20] | ||
01/24 | René Rodriguez | AB | Guaraní | ||
01/24 | Carlos Servín | TW | Guaireña FC | ||
01/24 | Bruno Valdez | AB | Recoleta | ||
Abgänge | |||||
05/24 | Cleiton Grefe | ST | Capixaba - ES | ||
12/23 | Alcides Benítez | ST | Guaraní |
Zugänge | |||||
02/24 | Edu | ST | Coritiba - PR | ||
02/24 | Bruno Valdez | AB | Boca Juniors | ||
01/24 | Gabriel Aguayo | MF | Cerro Porteño [U20] | ||
01/24 | Javier Báez | AB | Independiente | ||
01/24 | Miguel Benítez | AB | Guaraní | ||
01/24 | Rodrigo Delvalle | AB | Sportivo Trinidense | ||
01/24 | Juan Iturbe | ST | Grêmio Porto Alegre | ||
01/24 | Alexis Martín Arias | TW | Argentinos Juniors | ||
01/24 | Edgar Páez | ST | Cerro Porteño [U20] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/24 | Santiago Arzamendia | AB | Cádiz CF | ||
12/23 | Júnior Noguera | MF | 2 de Mayo | ||
12/23 | Leonardo Rivas | AB | Club Nacional | ||
12/23 | Fernando Romero | ST | Sportivo Trinidense | ||
12/23 | Fredy Vera | MF | Sportivo Ameliano |
Zugänge | |||||
01/24 | Alan Vargas | AB | Independiente CG | ||
01/24 | Pablo Ayala | MF | Sportivo Trinidense | ||
01/24 | Ronaldo Báez | MF | Sportivo Trinidense | ||
01/24 | Kevin Denis | MF | Sacachispas | ||
01/24 | Fernando Martínez | MF | Sarmiento de Junín | ||
01/24 | Matías Valenti | AB | Villa San Carlos | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/23 | Wildo Alonso | ST | Sportivo Trinidense | ||
12/23 | Daniel Dietze | ST | Sol de América | ||
12/23 | Marcos Machuca | MF | Sportivo Trinidense | ||
12/23 | Júnior Marabel | ST | Palestino | ||
12/23 | Gustavo Navarro | MF | Sol de América | ||
12/23 | Hernán Pérez | ST | Unión Comercio | ||
12/23 | Wálter Rodríguez | AB | Tigre | ||
12/23 | Juan Saborido | MF | Platense |
Zugänge | |||||
01/24 | Gustavo Aguilar | ST | Club Nacional | ||
01/24 | Ángel Cardozo | MF | Colón de Santa Fe | ||
01/24 | Iván Franco | ST | Houston Dynamo | ||
01/24 | Miguel Jacquet | AB | Platense | ||
01/24 | Alejandro Silva | MF | Club Olimpia | ||
01/24 | Elvio Vera | ST | Sportivo Ameliano | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/23 | Adrián Alcaraz | ST | Guaraní | ||
12/23 | Gilberto Flores | AB | Sportivo Trinidense | ||
12/23 | Christian Martínez | MF | Sportivo Trinidense |
Zugänge | |||||
02/24 | Cristian Gaitán | MF | Atlético Carcarañá | ||
01/24 | Marcelo Acosta Ríos | MF | Rosario Central | ||
01/24 | Alex Álvarez | ST | Sportivo Trinidense | ||
01/24 | Cristian Amarilla | MF | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
01/24 | Derlis Aquino | ST | Mitre de SdE | ||
01/24 | Gastón Benítez | AB | Club Nacional | ||
01/24 | Ever Cáceres | MF | Guaireña FC | ||
01/24 | Daniel Dietze | ST | General Caballero DJLM | ||
01/24 | Leandro Espejo | ST | San Martín de San Juan | ||
01/24 | David Fernández | ST | Sportivo Trinidense | ||
01/24 | Jorge Mora | MF | Sol de América [U17] | ||
01/24 | Gustavo Navarro | MF | General Caballero DJLM | ||
01/24 | Gerardo Ortiz | TW | Once Caldas | ||
01/24 | Luis Ortiz | MF | Sportivo Ameliano | ||
01/24 | Miguel Paniagua | AB | Guaireña FC | ||
01/24 | Brian Quintana | MF | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | ||
01/24 | Adelio Zárate | MF | Club Olimpia | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/24 | Alex Álvarez | ST | Sportivo Luqueño | ||
01/24 | Bernardo Medina | TW | Santiago Morning |
Zugänge | |||||
02/24 | Iván Valdez | ST | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
02/24 | Ángel Sánchez | TW | Guaraní | ||
01/24 | Nicolás Rossi | TW | Defensor Sporting | ||
01/24 | Francisco Báez | AB | Club Nacional | ||
01/24 | Juan Giménez | MF | Cerro Porteño [U20] | ||
01/24 | Luis Martínez | MF | Guaraní | ||
01/24 | Juan Patiño | AB | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
01/24 | Elías Sarquis | ST | Guaraní | ||
01/24 | Fredy Vera | MF | Cerro Porteño | ||
01/24 | Leonardo Villagra | ST | Mushuc Runa | ||
Abgänge | |||||
03/24 | Diego Barreto | MF | Oriente Petrolero | ||
12/23 | Alcides Barbotte | AB | Guaraní | ||
12/23 | Hugo Benitez | AB | Club Olimpia | ||
12/23 | Kevin Benítez | MF | Argentino de Merlo | ||
12/23 | Gustavo Caballero | ST | Club Nacional | ||
12/23 | Diego Duarte | ST | Club Nacional | ||
12/23 | Luis Ortiz | MF | Sol de América | ||
12/23 | Joaquin Papaleo | TW | Deportivo Cali | ||
12/23 | Elvio Vera | ST | Libertad |
Zugänge | |||||
01/24 | Alex Álvarez | ST | Sol de América | ||
01/24 | Jorge Benítez | ST | Colón de Santa Fe | ||
01/24 | Lautaro Comas | ST | Guaireña FC | ||
01/24 | Marcelo Ferreira | ST | Deportivo Guastatoya | ||
01/24 | Nicolás Maná | ST | Sportivo Trinidense | ||
01/24 | Derlis Ortíz | ST | Deportivo Recoleta | ||
01/24 | Sergio Otálvaro | AB | Club Olimpia | ||
01/24 | Rubén Ríos | MF | Guaraní | ||
01/24 | Alexis Villalba | AB | Resistencia SC | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/24 | Matías Medina | MF | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
01/24 | Julio Báez | MF | River Plate | ||
12/23 | Matías Castro | ST | Gimnasia de Mendoza | ||
12/23 | Paul Charpentier | ST | Guaraní | ||
12/23 | Eduardo Duarte | AB | Club Nacional | ||
12/23 | Gustavo Marecos | MF | Guaraní | ||
12/23 | Rodrigo Viega | MF | Colón |
Zugänge | |||||
01/24 | Marcelo Benítez | AB | Resistencia SC | ||
01/24 | Orlando Berrío | ST | Qingdao West Coast | ||
01/24 | Luis Cáceres | AB | Club Olimpia | ||
01/24 | Néstor Camacho | ST | Guaraní | ||
01/24 | Orlando Colmán | MF | Club Nacional | ||
01/24 | Héctor Espínola | TW | Club Nacional | ||
01/24 | Pablo Espinoza | AB | Rayo Zuliano | ||
01/24 | Cristian Núñez | MF | Godoy Cruz | ||
01/24 | José Verdún | ST | Guaireña FC | ||
Abgänge | |||||
03/24 | Nildo Viera | ST | Curicó Unido | ||
03/24 | Mario Otazú | MF | Universidad Técnica | ||
02/24 | Cristian Núñez | MF | Banfield | ||
01/24 | Héctor Bustamante | ST | Pouso Alegre - MG | ||
12/23 | Elías Alfonso | MF | 2 de Mayo | ||
12/23 | Matías Almeida | ST | Club Olimpia | ||
12/23 | Victor Dávalos | AB | Sportivo Trinidense | ||
12/23 | Luis Martínez | AB | Club Olimpia | ||
12/23 | Bruno Recalde | ST | Olimpia | ||
12/23 | Gaspar Servio | TW | Guaraní | ||
12/23 | Federico Velazquez | TW | Atlanta |